We shall rise to power once more. No one and nothing can stop us. Tremble beneath our might as we rise, or fall like the shadows you are. We are Organization XIII.
HomeRegisterLog in
Latest topics
» Getting out anger
by Shadow Uchiha Sun Nov 15, 2015 6:43 pm

by Shadow Uchiha Tue Jul 21, 2015 1:33 pm

» Watari vs Bradley
by V Mon Jul 20, 2015 10:04 pm

» Watari Bio
by V Mon Jul 20, 2015 9:53 pm

» The Hyuga.
by Slade Hyuga Sun Jun 29, 2014 3:48 pm

» A battle?
by Damian Cross Mon Jun 02, 2014 2:42 pm

» The first visitor. (Yatsu)
by Yatsu Ōtsutsuki Wed Apr 09, 2014 7:40 am

» A test of strength. (Ken vs. V)
by Ken A Tue Apr 01, 2014 8:04 am

» I've come to claim my son.
by Shadow Uchiha Tue Mar 25, 2014 4:34 pm

Top posters
Shadow Uchiha
Ravage Uchiha
Artery Vessel
Alistar Slade
Slade Hyuga
Kyo Hishida
Who is online?
In total there is 1 user online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 1 Guest


Most users ever online was 43 on Tue Sep 24, 2013 4:39 pm
Character Of The Week
Ken Aburame

Share | 

 William Suwhenzetie

Go down 
William Suwhenzetie
Spl. Jounin Member
Spl. Jounin Member

Cool points : 0

PostSubject: William Suwhenzetie   Tue May 14, 2013 10:59 pm


Name: William Suwhenzetie

See-u blended together. Like saying see you very quickly, hen like the female chicken, zed like the canadian pronunciation of z, and the ee like the end of katie or yetie

Aliases: Penguin Man Bill

Age: Unknown (I myself can't even calculate this, its somewhere near 12000 though)

Race: Hybrid

Sex: Male

Birth date: February 11th, 1988

Birthplace: Woodstock, Ontario, Canada, Earth, System Sol, East Quadrant, Milky Way

Height: 7 Feet 4 Inches

Weight: 260 Pounds

Hair Color: Brown. Spiked up

Eye Color: Brown

Skin Tone: Caucasian




William is a very happy and outgoing individual who wishes for nothing more then to enjoy life, he doesn't easily take sides but in battle will normally take the side that doesn't want to obliterate life. He is very lecherous and lustful making him extremely playful both in and out of battle. He enjoys fighting just about as much as he enjoys having a good time with a mate. He prefers to use his own fists to do the fighting but is often seen weilding a massive 8 foot long sword that like other spirit sword weighs almost nothing to him. The sword itself has many abilities of it's own and William is sometimes seen talking to it, with no response back.
Back to top Go down
William Suwhenzetie
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
» The Final Stretch RP Sign Up/Discussion Thread
» BENNETT, Philippa Anabelle
» Code Lyoko Facebook Game
» Oh the pairings I loved..
» William Attylus-Son of Mars

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Mylania :: Character bios :: Character bio-
Jump to: